Team Scores Team Scores - Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 44 6 10 12 16 20
2 R.H. King Academy 58 5 14 15 24 25
3 Cedarbrae C I 87 13 21 26 27 29 30
Team Scores - Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
2 David and Mary Thomson C 37 7 8 10 12 19 21 25
3 Sir John A. MacDonald C I 80 15 20 22 23
4 Albert Campbell C I 106 16 27 31 32 34 35 37
5 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 108 11 29 30 38 41 45
Team Scores - Junior Girls
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 19 1 3 4 11 14 25
2 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 22 2 5 7 8
3 Cedarbrae C I 71 6 17 22 26 28
4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 75 13 18 20 24
Team Scores - Junior Boys
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 11 1 2 3 5 7 15 16
2 Agincourt C I 69 6 12 25 26 47
3 SATEC 80 10 14 18 38
4 David and Mary Thomson C 85 11 19 22 33 44 45
5 R.H. King Academy 88 13 21 24 30 54
6 Dr. Norman Bethune C I 108 4 27 37 40 43
7 Albert Campbell C I 121 23 31 32 35 36 39 41
Team Scores - Senior Girls
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 R.H. King Academy 29 5 6 8 10 14 38
2 Albert Campbell C I 47 2 3 19 23 37 40 43
3 Wexford C I 75 9 20 21 25 58
4 Agincourt C I 84 16 18 24 26 27 30 31
5 Lester B. Pearson C I 149 32 36 39 42 46 47 48
6 Woburn C I 203 44 51 53 55
7 Maplewood H S 225 49 57 59 60 61
Team Scores - Senior Boys
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 R.H. King Academy 58 5 12 18 23 24 25 53
2 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 62 7 15 19 21 22 32 51
3 Albert Campbell C I 76 8 9 29 30 37 39 42
4 David and Mary Thomson C 86 13 14 28 31 69 74
5 Agincourt C I 109 16 20 35 38 55 90 95
6 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 122 3 34 40 45 48 89
7 Stephen Leacock C I 165 2 36 60 67
8 SATEC 173 10 26 41 96 98
9 Woburn C I 207 27 50 62 68 77 80
10 Lester B. Pearson C I 213 17 46 65 85 94 97
11 Maplewood H S 224 6 58 76 84 103
12 Dr. Norman Bethune C I 260 33 59 82 86